TOUR
TOUR

FEBRUARY


Friday, 21 February 2020 – Casino RSM


Saturday, 22 February 2020 – Yamba Sports


Friday, 28 February 2020 – Dee Why RSL


Saturday, 29 February 2020 – Wenty Leagues Club

MARCH


Friday, 6 March 2020 – Club Forster


Saturday, 7 March 2020 – The Glasshouse Port Macquarie


Friday, 13 March 2020 – Wyong Arts


Saturday, 14 March 2020 – Cessnock Perf Arts


Sunday, 15 March 2020 – Tamworth Wests 2pm TBA


Friday, 20 March 2020 – Frankston Arts


Saturday, 21 March 2020 – Warragul Arts


Sunday, 22 March 2020 – Sale, Wedge 2pm


Friday, 27 March 2020 – Souths Juniors


Saturday, 28 March 2020 – Blacktown Workers Club

APRIL


Saturday, 4 April 2020 – Revesby Workers


Friday, 17 April 2020 – Bundaberg


Saturday, 18 April 2020 – Maryborough

MAY


Friday, 1 May 2020 – New Lambton Wests


Saturday, 2 May 2020 – Penrith Panthers


Friday, 8 May 2020 – Katoomba RSL


Saturday, 9 May 2020 – Cube, Campbelltown


Thursday, 14 May 2020 – Noarlunguna SA


Friday, 15 May 2020 – Wyalla Arts SA


Saturday, 16 May 2020 – Port Pine SA


Sunday, 17 May 2020 – Port Lincoln 3pm


Saturday, 23 May 2020 – Sutherland Ent. Centre


Friday, 29 May 2020 – Forbes RSL


Saturday, 30 May 2020 – Orange Civic Theatre


Sunday, 31 May 2020 – Dubbo RSL 2pm

JUNE


Friday, 5 June 2020 – Caloundra Events Centre


Saturday, 6 June 2020 – Toowoomba Empire Theatre


Sunday, 7 June 2020 – Redcliffe Ent. Centre


Friday, 12 June 2020 – Coffs C.ex


Saturday, 13 June 2020 – Club North Haven


Sunday, 14 June 2020 – South West Rocks x2 shows 2pm


Friday, 19 June 2020 – Windsor RSL


Saturday, 20 June 2020 – Hornsby RSL


Friday, 26 June 2020 – Bendigo Capital Theatre


Saturday, 27 June 2020 – Geelong Performing Arts


Sunday, 28 June 2020 – Shepparton West Riverlinks

JULY


Friday, 3 July 2020 – Griffith


Saturday, 4 July 2020 – Albury


Sunday, 5 July 2020 – Wangaratta Performing Arts venue


 Saturday, 11 July 2020 – Twin Towns


 Friday, 17 July 2020 – QPAC Brisbane


Friday, 24 July 2020 – Shoalhaven Nowra


Saturday, 25 July 2020 – Anitas Thirroul


Thursday, 30 July 2020 – Albany Ent Centre WA


Friday, 31 July 2020 – Bunbury Ent. Centre WA

AUGUST


Saturday, 1 August 2020 – Astor Theatre WA


Sunday, 2 August 2020 – Mandurah arts- 3pm WA


Friday, 7 August 2020 – Nelson Bay Wests


Saturday, 8 August 2020 – Belmont 16’s

Sunday, 9 August 2020 – Ettalong Diggers- 2pm


Friday, 14 August 2020 – Glen Street Theatre

Saturday, 15 August 2020 – Castle Hill RSL

Sunday, 16 August 2020 – Mittagong RSL 3pm


Friday, 21 August 2020 – Burwood RSL

Saturday, 22 August 2020 – Springwood Hub x2 shows

SEPTEMBER


Friday, 4 September 2020 – Canberra Southern Cross Club


Saturday, 5 September 2020 – Wagga Wagga


Saturday, 12 September 2020 – Norths Leagues


Sunday, 20 September 2020 – Laycock Theatre Gosford


Friday, 25 September 2020 – Bathurst, Panthers


Saturday, 26 September 2020 – Bankstown Sports

OCTOBER


Friday, 9 October 2020 – Warrnambool lighthouse


Saturday, 10 October 2020 – Ballarat Wendouree Perf Arts


Sunday, 11 October 2020 – Morang Perf Arts


Saturday, 17 October 2020 – TBA


Friday, 23 October 2020 – Cairns Civic Theatre


Saturday, 24 October 2020 – Townsville Civic Theatre


Friday, 30 October 2020 – Batemans Bay Soldiers Club TBA


Saturday, 31 October 2020 – Merimbula Club Sapphire

NOVEMBER


Friday, 6 November 2020 – Horsham Town Hall


Saturday, 7 November 2020 – Renmark Chaffey Theatre