tour_header
2021_tourdates

FEBRUARY


5 February – Casino RSM Club


6 February – Yamba Sports and Leisure


12 February – Frankston Arts Centre


13 February – Warragul West Gippsland Arts Centre


14 February – Sale The Wedge 3pm


19 February – Castle Hill RSL


20 February – Castle Hill RSL


26 February – Newcastle Town Hall


27 February– South west rocks 3pm and 7.30pm


28 February– South west rocks 3pm and 7.30pm

MARCH


5 March – TBA


6 March – Hornsby RSL


12 March – Bundaberg Moncrieff Theatre


13 March – Maryborough Brolga Theatre


19 March – The Juniors Souths


20 March – Penrith Panthers


26 March – Wyong Art House

APRIL


9 April – Bathurst Ent Centre


10 April – Revesby Workers


11 April – Mittagong RSL


16 April – Grafton Saraton Theatre


17 April – Twin Towns


30 April – TBA

MAY


1 May – TBA


7 May – Cessnock Performing Arts


8 May – Campbelltown The Cube


14 May – TBA


15 May – Coffs C.ex


16 May – Ettalong Diggers


21 May – Forbes Services Memorial Club


22 May – Orange Civic Theatre


23 May – Dubbo RSL


28 May – Bendigo Capitol Theatre


29 May – Ballarat Wendouree Performing Arts


30 May – Warrnambool Lighthouse Theatre

JUNE


4 June – Noarlunga Hopgood Theatre S.A


5 June – Port Pirie Northern Festival Centre


6 June – Whyalla Middleback Arts


11 June – Caloundra The Events Centre


12 June – Toowoomba Empire Theatre


13 June – Redcliffe Ent Centre


18 June – Cairns Performing Arts


19 June – TBA


20 June – Mackay MECC


25 June – Club Forster


26 June – Port Macquarie The Glasshouse

JULY


2 July – Griffith Regional Theatre


3 July – Albury Ent Centre


4 July – Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre 3pm


9 July – TBA


10 July – Springwood Blue Mountains Theatre


16 July – Morang Yan-Yean Theatre


17 July – Horsham Town Hall


18 July – Shepparton Riverlinks


23 July – July Anita’s Theatre Thirroul


24 July – Canberra Southern Cross Club


25 July – Shoalhaven Ent Centre 3pm


30 July – Inverell RSL


31 July – Tamworth Capitol Theatre

AUGUST


1 August – Club North Haven


12 August – Bunbury Ent Centre


13 August – Albany Ent Centre


14 August – Perth Astor Theatre


15 August – Mandurah PAC


27August  – Soldiers Point RSL


28 August – Belmont 16’s


29 August – Gosford Laycock Theatre 3pm

SEPTEMBER


3 September – Wangaratta Performing Arts


4 September – Geelong Costa Hall


10 September – Batemans Bay Soldiers


11 September – Club Merimbula


18 September – Blacktown Workers